Driver Standings

RankingFirst nameLast nameDSCAStolbergDSCA 2Total
(B)(D)(B)
1KristofHuys250235205690
2PhilippeMarlet235250200685
3GregoryAlbrecht220210220650
4GuntherRoels225205210640
5DirkBaele175215235625
6Joan-GladysDeschamps155165160480
7HubertJacob18580185450
8TomJeanmenne *95170175440
9StanyTrébulak140115180435
10DanielRasseneur135160125420
11DieterBöckmann220195415
12FrankRiga170105120395
13TheoVanginderhuyzen205175380
14StefaanHuysmans190190380
15OwenRiga *80125145350
16VirgileBrison *110110105325
17ErnstGerards100195295
18MarkusKassel85200285
19KalleStenten90190280
20RamaCarl145130275
21RobertMassart150115265
22CindyVan Campenhout125140265
23GillesDohogne250250
24RobDuurland130100230
25DanielSickelmann225225
26QuintenVanspauwen225225
27RobinDaniels215215
28PatrickBlondiau215215
29RaymondKühn210210
30RaymondRoels11590205
31RobbeNelissen200200
32FienNelissen195195
33AndreasQuadflieg185185
34Jean-PhilippeToussain180180
35BerndNitsch180180
36SylvainBrunet170170
37PatriceDohogne165165
38MichelBeaupain165165
39VinceRossenaar *160160
40UweWolfe155155
41PeterVan Hamme155155
42PeterPijpers150150
43VincentDelaine150150
44Paulavan den Broek145145
45AndreasLanger140140
46PaulNossent135135
47PatrickGosset135135
48MarianPijpers130130
49EdwinThijs120120
50DetlefBroz120120
51RonaldLanssen110110
52AnneGrundel105105
53TorstenKüppers9595
54SanneVerboom8585

 

Translate »
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com