PDF version for printing : Standings BPC 2020

Driver Standings

RankingPrénomNomDSCAStolbergDSCA 2Hobby 2000HochmoorTotal
1KristofHuys2502352052002001090
2GregoryAlbrecht2202102202202151085
3PhilippeMarlet2352502001951901070
4DirkBaele175215235210150985
5GuntherRoels225205210180820
6Joan-GladysDeschamps155165160155165800
7HubertJacob18580185185145780
8StanyTrébulak140115180190155780
9GillesDohogne250250250750
10TomJeanmenne *95170175165140745
11DieterBöckmann (D)220195235650
12FrankRiga170105120115120630
13OwenRiga *80125145140130620
14ErnstGerards (D)100195120160575
15DanielRasseneur135160125135555
16RobinDaniels215225440
17DanielSickelmann (D)225210435
18QuintenVanspauwen225205430
19RobertMassart150115160425
20MarkusKassel (D)85200130415
21KalleStenten (D)90190135415
22RaymondKühn210180390
23TheoVanginderhuyzen205175380
24StefaanHuysmans190190380
25PatriceDohogne165205370
26AndreasQuadflieg (D)185175360
27VirgileBrison *110110105325
28MichelBeaupain165145310
29PaulNossent135170305
30UweWolfe (D)155125280
31RamaCarl145130275
32CindyVan Campenhout125140265
33MaceoLéonard150115265
34CédricGridelet235235
35RobDuurland (Nl)130100230
36JanGürtzgen225225
37RonaldLanssen110110220
38TimGürtzgen220220
39PatrickBlondiau215215
40DidierRonvaux215215
41RaymondRoels11590205
42RobbeNelissen200200
43FienNelissen195195
44PeterSickelmann (D)195195
45SiegfriedGützkow185185
46Jean-PhilippeToussain180180
47BerndNitsch (D)180180
48ChristianJoway175175
49SylvainBrunet (F)170170
50PeterReichmann170170
51VinceRossenaar (Nl) *160160
52PeterVan Hamme155155
53PeterPijpers (Nl)150150
54VincentDelaine150150
55Paulavan den Broek (Nl)145145
56AndreasLanger (D)140140
57PatrickGosset135135
58MarianPijpers (Nl)130130
59Marie-NoelleRisack125125
60EdwinThijs120120
61DetlefBroz (D)120120
62MaximeSepton110110
63AnneGrundel (Nl)105105
64TorstenKüppers (D)9595
65SanneVerboom (Nl)8585

 

Translate »
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com