PDF version for printing : Standings BPC 2020

Driver Standings

RankingPrénomNomDSCAStolbergDSCA 2Hobby 2000Total
1KristofHuys250235205200890
2PhilippeMarlet235250200195880
3GregoryAlbrecht220210220220870
4DirkBaele175215235210835
5GuntherRoels2252052100640
6Joan-GladysDeschamps155165160155635
7HubertJacob18580185185635
8StanyTrébulak140115180190625
9TomJeanmenne *95170175165605
10DanielRasseneur135160125135555
11FrankRiga170105120115510
12GillesDohogne250250500
13OwenRiga *80125145140490
14RobinDaniels215225440
15QuintenVanspauwen225205430
16RobertMassart150115160425
17DieterBöckmann220195415
18ErnstGerards100195120415
19MarkusKassel85200130415
20Raymond KühnKühn210180390
21TheoVanginderhuyzen205175380
22StefaanHuysmans190190380
23VirgileBrison *110110105325
24MichelBeaupain165145310
25PaulNossent135170305
26KalleStenten90190280
27RamaCarl145130275
28CindyVan Campenhout125140265
29CédricGridelet235235
30RobDuurland130100230
31DanielSickelmann225225
32RonaldLanssen110110220
33PatrickBlondiau215215
34DidierRonvaux215215
35RaymondRoels11590205
36RobbeNelissen200200
37FienNelissen195195
38AndreasQuadflieg185185
39Jean-PhilippeToussain180180
40BerndNitsch180180
41ChristianJoway175175
42SylvainBrunet170170
43PatriceDohogne165165
44VinceRossenaar *160160
45UweWolfe155155
46PeterVan Hamme155155
47PeterPijpers150150
48VincentDelaine150150
49MaceoLéonard150150
50Paulavan den Broek145145
51AndreasLanger140140
52PatrickGosset135135
53MarianPijpers130130
54Marie-NoelleRisack125125
55EdwinThijs120120
56DetlefBroz120120
57AnneGrundel105105
58TorstenKüppers9595
59SanneVerboom8585

 

Translate »
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com