Results-2024

MalinesUdenSeraingDülmen
1WalterSchwägerlD235235250250970
2GillesDohogneB250225200225900
3KristofHuysB215250220210895
4IliaVan GastelB225200185200810
5DirkBaeleB185210175205775
6RolfKehrenD145195210215765
7ValentinDelhezB160220190155725
8GuntherRoelsB110175205180670
9TomMartensB19518590125595
10WillemIn 't VeldNL2052152150572
11MilkoTentofNL13018085170565
12CindyVan CampenhautB140115160145560
13PhilippeMarletB1900170190550
14PhilippeDestreeB13514595165540
15PeterSickelmannD0205100235540
16PatrickBlondiauB2101601650535
17DieterBockmannD1501250220495
18GregoryAlbrechtB22002250445
19PaulaVan Den BroekNL30165110135440
20DidierAwoutersB20002350435
21TorstenBreuerD908065195430
22HeikoHabelD0140120160420
23AndreasLangerD5011070175405
24MichaelDelhezB5570130120375
25JCJobB17501950370
26WilbertVan den RaktNL6017015100345
27StefanWijdevenNL251900110325
28MarKusKasselD1013030140310
29CarlRamaB17085500305
30KillianJobB12001800300
31PeterPlugNL81504590293
32ErnstGerardsD67580130291
33PatriceDohogneB11501450260
34MattySteinbrickD7090785252
35ThibaultLenertzB002150215
36LucienGrisiusLUX0953105203
37RobDuurlandNL8012000200
38FrankRigaB9510000195
39StanyTrebulakB6501250190
40AlbertButtgereitD000185185
41BjornVan CampenhautB180000180
42AdrienTravagliniB3501400175
43AndreasQuadfliegD565995174
44NikoVerschaeveB165000165
45BennoZimmermanD155000155
46MaxZiemerinkNL015500155
47RobertMassartB0135200155
48FabienGiangrecoB001550155
49MatthieuKempinaireB001500150
50BertVan elverdingB001350135
51NicolettaGrisiusLUX060570135
52PeterVanhammeB125000125
53VeroniqueStuerebautB001150115
54RalfHagebölling000115115
55PatrickGossetB750350110
56ArvidGrundigD310500108
57DanielRasseneurB105000105
58DidierLaffutB001050105
59TomJeanmenneB100000100
60DirkLankensB8500085
61KenzoVan Campenhaut0008080
62KalleStentenD4007579
63AngeloTravagliniB15060075
64GuidoLanensB0075075
65EtienneLaurentB9550064
66GuillaumeLaffutB0055055
67RobinBoerNL4500045
68EmelineHoussonlogeB4000040
69HeikoGörresB0040040
70RonaldLanssenB7025032
71YanisLonayB2000020
72PascalRaesB0010010
73UrbainJonckheereB00808
74RonaldErminiB00606
75BrunoUsinabiaB00404
Translate »
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com