Results-2024

PrénomNomDSCAMRTU EuroTotal
1GillesDohogneB250225475
2WalterSchwägerlD235235470
3KristofHuysB215250465
4IliaVan GastelB225200425
5WillemIn 't VeldNL205215420
6DirkBaeleB185210395
7TomMartensB195185380
8ValentinDelhezB160220380
9PatrickBlondiauB210160370
10RolfKehrenD145195340
11MilkoTenhofNL130180310
12GuntherRoelsB110175285
13PhilippeDestreeB135145280
14DieterBockmannD150125275
15CarlRamaB17085255
16CindyVan CampenhoutB140115255
17WilbertVan den RaktNL60170230
18GregoryAlbrechtB2200220
19StefanWijdevenNL25190215
20PeterSickelmannD0205205
21DidierAwoutersB2000200
22RobDuurlandNL80120200
23FrankRigaB95100195
24PaulaVan Den BroekNL30165195
25PhilippeMarletB1900190
26BjornVan CampenhoutB1800180
27JcJobB1750175
28TorstenBreuerD9080170
29NikoVerschaeveB1650165
30MattySteinbrikD7090160
31AndreasLangerD50110160
32PeterPlugNL8150158
33BennoZimmermanD1550155
34MaxZiemerinkNL0155155
35MarkusKasselD10130140
36HeikoHabelD0140140
37RobertMassartB0135135
38PeterVanhammeB1250125
39MichaelDelhezB5570125
40KillianJobB1200120
41PatriceDohogneB1150115
42ArvidGrundigD3105108
43DaniëlRasseneurB1050105
44TomJeanmenneB1000100
45LucienGrisiusLUX09595
46DirkLankensB85085
47ErnstGerardsD67581
48PatrickGossetF75075
49AndreasQuadfliegD56570
50StanyTrebulakB65065
51EtienneLaurentB95564
52NicolettaGrisiusLUX06060
53RobinBoerNL45045
54EmelineHoussonlogeB40040
55AdrienTravagliniB35035
56YanisLonayB20020
57AngeloTravagliniB15015
58RonaldLanssenB707
59KalleStentenD404
Translate »
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com